Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+59.8%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750
+42.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£25,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties