Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARKSIDE MEWS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+74.5%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+15.0%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2SA
← Back to All Properties