Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
13 February 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
-2.5%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+12.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+45.2%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties