21, HILLCREST COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,500+116.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+56.7%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1