Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PRINCES AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+4.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+4.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8AY
← Back to All Properties