Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREYSTONE LODGE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,733
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,267 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,733
-0.7%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Detached
-£2,267 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+92.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0PE
← Back to All Properties