Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, HOLYHEAD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+43.8%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8JR
← Back to All Properties