19, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+260.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+41.7%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1