Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,000
+25.6%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,500
+19.4%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-28.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JY
← Back to All Properties