Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+71.5%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+154.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8QE
← Back to All Properties