Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+74.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+78.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1FJ
← Back to All Properties