118, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+22.8%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000+231.9%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+32.2%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1