Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-7.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+13.1%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+92.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties