Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties