Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HAWKINS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+83.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+133.3%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BZ
← Back to All Properties