FLAT 1, CHARLOTTE COURT, MERDON AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1TZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,250
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.2%
Price Change
-£121,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£13,250-90.2%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Other
-£121,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+13.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+8.2%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Other
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Other
Sale #1