Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BLACKPOOL ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+18.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+8.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7QB
← Back to All Properties