Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+38.6%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+37.3%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties