Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, HARROGATE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£48,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+28.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,200
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6HJ
← Back to All Properties