Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,250
Last Sold Price
30 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£61,250
+88.5%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+8.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties