123, COSSINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£33,500+42.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500+102.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,625-75.0%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
-£34,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1