Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, QUEEN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+47.2%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+62.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8EL
← Back to All Properties