Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELFRY PLACE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW6 9ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,500
+99.3%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9ZF
← Back to All Properties