Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRACKLEY, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£116,421 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+24.6%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£116,421 from previous sale
Sale #5
£473,579
+5.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£23,579 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+39.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0BL
← Back to All Properties