Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+26.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+104.9%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties