38, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-0.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1