Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+5.1%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+117.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DW
← Back to All Properties