Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WATER REED GROVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+12.5%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250
-1.9%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7AE
← Back to All Properties