Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,100
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£74,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£231,100
+47.2%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£74,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+81.9%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5NU
← Back to All Properties