Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, FAIRWAY MEADOWS, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5FJ
← Back to All Properties