Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDRUSH CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-5.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8QL
← Back to All Properties