Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 57, VALE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+68.2%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9LS
← Back to All Properties