54, BOTTOMFIELD CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-13.7%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 21 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1