Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, OAK HILL, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,684
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.5%
Price Change
+£342,684 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,684
+228.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£342,684 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3ES
← Back to All Properties