Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.6%
Price Change
-£106,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-39.6%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,950
+1.7%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,423 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,527
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,527
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties