Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+45.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+54.2%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 3 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties