Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+18.5%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+35.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+83.8%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties