85, LONG LEY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+105.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+19.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1