1, ELSFRED ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£291,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+67.2%
Sold on 16 June 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+36.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1