Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+15.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,750
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties