Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£72,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£72,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,395
+36.1%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£52,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties