Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WICK HILL HOUSE, KENILWORTH AVENUE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2JE
← Back to All Properties