15, LEICESTER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+124.2%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1