Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+10.1%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+78.3%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+65.6%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties