Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LINCESLADE GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£154,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£549,995
+39.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+1.3%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950
+110.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£204,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 8AD
← Back to All Properties