Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RESERVOIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-17.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+36.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+50.8%
Sold on 23 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties