Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROFT GARDEN, HORSHAM ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+48.3%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+38.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4PR
← Back to All Properties