Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+50.7%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+91.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties