19, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6TS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+8.9%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000+17.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+212.7%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+5.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1