56, BATHURST ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 5JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£403,000+106.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+29.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1